Ganti Motor…

Posted on Updated on


Alhamdulillah, akhirnya bisa ganti motor juga🙂, walau second tapi lumayan lah, soale dah lama banget ngidam motor laki (bukan motor bebek .red)🙂

Kayake nih motor bakal segera dapet tugas berat buat nganterin ane pulang kampung Lebaran ntar…, hahaha..🙂

Btw, ternyata motor gedhe, biaya hidupnya juga lebih gedhe ya…😦 , mudah2an aja semua ada hikmahnya🙂

Tiger

Tiger

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s