Musti belajar banyak…!!!

Posted on Updated on


Seminggu sudah… nggak terasa ane di office yang baru, banyak juga pelajaran baru yang ane dapet, dulunya nggak ngerti LDAP, sekarang mau ndak mau musti harus bisa🙂, dulunya nggak ngerti vpn, sekarang harus bisa setting vpn, hehehe…

Memang, network disini lebih besar dan lebih kompleks, ndak seperti di kantor lama, makanya banyak banget yang musti dipelajari disini🙂

Kesan pertama, rame, enak, mudah2an seterusnya…:)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s